Margaret Maud A’DEANE (1878 – 1946)

Name

Margaret Maud A'Deane

Maiden name

Robertson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1878

Marriage(s)

1900

Date of death

04 February 1946

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.