Violet Mary TOLLEMACHE (1905 – )

Name

Violet Mary Tollemache

Maiden name

A'Deane

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1905

Partner(s)

  • Laurence Lyonel Tollemache

Marriage(s)

06 January 1926

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.