Mildred Gwendoline SMITH (1874 – 1898)

Name

Array Mildred Gwendoline Smith

Maiden name

Nelson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

20/07/1874

Marriage(s)

12 December 1894

Date of death

14/10/1898

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.