Mori Frances Churchill MCINNES (1906 – )

Name

Mori Frances Churchill McInnes

Maiden name

Perry

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1906

Partner(s)

  • William Paul Uitiera
  • Douglas McInnes

Children

  • Patricia Utiera
  • Phyllis Utiera
  • Anthony Utiera
  • Derek Utiera
  • Jacqueline Utiera
  • Jill McInnes
  • Johneen McInnes
  • Perry McInnes
  • Janet McInnes

Marriage(s)

1923

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.