Maud Airini Tiakitai PERRY (1879 – 1944)

Name

Maud Airini Tiakitai Perry

Maiden name

Donnelly

Gender

Female

Birthdate

1879

Marriage(s)

1899

Date of death

06 July 1944

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.