Nazaire Bell MURFITT (1907 – 1991)

Name

Nazaire Bell Murfitt

Maiden name

Koorey

Gender

Female

Birthdate

29 September 1907

Birthplace

Hastings

Marriage(s)

25 June 1930
Sacred Heart Church, Hastings

Date of death

10 August 1991

Place of death

Hastings

Parents

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.