Shirley Mary HOLDEN (1934 – )

Name

Shirley Mary Holden

Maiden name

Lane

Gender

Female

Birthdate

26 October 1934

Birthplace

Hastings

Marriage(s)

29 May 1954

Children

  • Susan Jean Stokes
  • David Jonathon Holden
  • Gary Douglas Holden

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.