Susan Mary PASSMORE (1940 – 1993)

Name

Susan Mary Passmore

Maiden name

Gray

Gender

Female

Birthdate

20/07/1940

Marriage(s)

01 December 1962
Bibby Memorial Church, Blackburn Ridge

Date of death

05/04/1993

Parents

Partner(s)

  • Robert Gordon Passmore

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.