Suzanne LOGAN (1930 – 1985)

Name

Suzanne Logan

Known as

Sue

Maiden name

Stead

Gender

Female

Birthdate

21 October 1930

Date of death

1985

Children

  • Tim Logan
  • Diana Logan
  • Marion (Muff) Logan

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.