Rua STEAD (1907 – 1986)

Name

Rua Stead

Maiden name

Symes

Gender

Female

Birthdate

23 August 1907

Marriage(s)

1929
St Matthew's Church, Hastings

Date of death

1986

Parents

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.