Suzanne Margaret LEE (1921 – )

Name

Suzanne Margaret Lee

Maiden name

Chambers

Gender

Male

Birthdate

14 April 1921

Marriage(s)

1941

Partner(s)

  • William Richmond
  • Peter Scott
  • John Lee

Children

  • Timothy William Richmond (born 1942)
  • Hamish Scott (born 1957)

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.