Valda Jean SMITH (1936 – 2020)

Name

Valda Jean Smith

Maiden name

Lambert

Gender

Female

Birthdate

12 January 1936

Date of death

28 March 2020

Children

  • Trevor Smith
  • Jan
  • Rowan Smith
  • Bryan Smith

Accession number

389272

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.