Winifred Beetham NELSON (1872 – 1935)

Name

Winifred Beetham Nelson

Maiden name

Williams

Gender

Female

Birthdate

18/01/1872

Marriage(s)

1893

Date of death

17/03/1935

Parents

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.