Dallas Florence HINGSTON (1908 – 1980)

Name

Dallas Florence Hingston

Maiden name

Perress

Gender

Female

Birthdate

07 September 1908

Marriage(s)

1930

Date of death

1980

Primary education

Mahora Primary School, Hastings

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.