Gertrude Mary SMITH (1878 – 1955)

Name

Gertrude Mary Smith

Maiden name

Nelson

Gender

Female

Birthdate

14/04/1878

Birthplace

Warwick, England

Marriage(s)

27 February 1899
St Matthew's Church, Hastings

Date of death

28/12/1955

Partner(s)

Children

Do you know something about this record?

Please note we cannot verify the accuracy of any information posted by the community.

Supporters and sponsors

We sincerely thank the following businesses and organisations for their support.